AutoPatrol
191
edits
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AnonymousFileAccess || || 0 || No | | AnonymousFileAccess || || 0 || No | ||
|- | |||
| ApplyDCIFromTemplateToDisabledDCI || Set to 1 to apply all DCIs from a template to the node, including disabled ones. || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AuditLogRetentionTime || Retention time in days for the records in audit log. All records older than specified will be deleted by housekeeping process. || 90 || No | | AuditLogRetentionTime || Retention time in days for the records in audit log. All records older than specified will be deleted by housekeeping process. || 90 || No |