AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IcmpPingSize || Size of ICMP packets (in bytes, excluding IP header size) used for status polls. || 46 || Yes | | IcmpPingSize || Size of ICMP packets (in bytes, excluding IP header size) used for status polls. || 46 || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| IcmpPingTimeout || Timeout for ICMP ping used for status polls (in milliseconds). || 1500 || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| InternalCA || Enable (1) or disable (0) internal certificate authority. || 0 || Yes | | InternalCA || Enable (1) or disable (0) internal certificate authority. || 0 || Yes |