AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ifType || int32 || Interface type | | ifType || int32 || Interface type | ||
|- | |||
| ipAddressList || array (of [[NXSL:InetAddress|InetAddress]]) || List of IP addresses configured on interface | |||
|- | |- | ||
| isExcludedFromTopology || boolean || TRUE if this interface excluded from network topology | | isExcludedFromTopology || boolean || TRUE if this interface excluded from network topology |