Difference between revisions of "Using nxshell to automate bulk operations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Using nxshell to automate bulk operations
(view source)
Revision as of 00:43, 15 January 2014
35 bytes added
,
00:43, 15 January 2014
→Properties
Revision as of 13:22, 9 August 2013
(
view source
)
Victor
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:43, 15 January 2014
(
view source
)
Victor
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Properties
)
Newer edit →
Line 28:
Line 28:
|-
|-
| netxms.password || netxms
| netxms.password || netxms
|-
| netxms.encryptSession || true
|-
|-
|}
|}
Victor
AutoPatrol,
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
683
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
NetXMS Documentation
User Manual
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version