Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About NetXMS Wiki
Disclaimers
NetXMS Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "Using nxshell to automate bulk operations"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Using nxshell to automate bulk operations
(view source)
Revision as of 00:43, 15 January 2014
35 bytes added
,
00:43, 15 January 2014
→Properties
Revision as of 13:22, 9 August 2013
(
view source
)
Victor
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:43, 15 January 2014
(
view source
)
Victor
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Properties
)
Newer edit →
Line 28:
Line 28:
|-
|-
| netxms.password || netxms
| netxms.password || netxms
|-
| netxms.encryptSession || true
|-
|-
|}
|}
Victor
AutoPatrol,
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
683
edits