AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
481
edits
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MailEncoding || Encoding for mails generated by NetXMS server. || iso-8859-1 || No | | MailEncoding || Encoding for mails generated by NetXMS server. || iso-8859-1 || No | ||
|- | |||
| MailBase64Subjects || Encode email subjects using base64. Encoding enabled if non-zero || 0 || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MaxActiveUploadJobs || || 10 || Yes | | MaxActiveUploadJobs || || 10 || Yes |