AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DBServer || Database server (ODBC source name for ODBC driver). || localhost | | DBServer || Database server (ODBC source name for ODBC driver). || localhost | ||
|- | |||
| DebugLevel || Set server debug logging level (''0'' - ''9''). Value of ''0'' turns off debugging, ''9'' enables very detailed logging. Can also be set with command line ''-D <level>'' option. || ''0'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DumpDirectory || Directory for storing crash dumps. || "/" or "C:\" | | DumpDirectory || Directory for storing crash dumps. || "/" or "C:\" |