AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| snmpOID || string || SNMP object identifier (value of .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.2.0) | | snmpOID || string || SNMP object identifier (value of .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.2.0) | ||
|- | |||
| snmpSysContact || string || SNMP system contact (value of .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.4.0) | |||
|- | |||
| snmpSysDescription || string || SNMP system description (value of .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.1.0) | |||
|- | |||
| snmpSysLocation || string || SNMP system location (value of .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.6.0) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| snmpSysName || string || SNMP system name (value of .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.5.0) | | snmpSysName || string || SNMP system name (value of .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.5.0) | ||
Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| status || int32 || Object status | | status || int32 || Object status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| zone || object ([[NXSL:Zone|Zone]]) || Zone object ('''null''' if zoning is disabled) | | zone || object ([[NXSL:Zone|Zone]]) || Zone object ('''null''' if zoning is disabled) |