AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bootTime || int64 || Node boot time or 0 if not known (in seconds since epoch) | | bootTime || int64 || Node boot time or 0 if not known (in seconds since epoch) | ||
|- | |||
| bridgeBaseAddress || string || Bridge base address (will return "000000000000" if not known or node is not a bridge/switch) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| comments || string || Object's comments | | comments || string || Object's comments |