AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| platformName || string || Platform name reported by NetXMS agent | | platformName || string || Platform name reported by NetXMS agent | ||
|- | |||
| runtimeFlags || uint32 || Node runtime flags (bit mask) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| snmpOID || string || SNMP object identifier (value of .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.2.0) | | snmpOID || string || SNMP object identifier (value of .1.3.6.1.2.1.1.2.0) |