AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| agentVersion || string || NetXMS agent's version | | agentVersion || string || NetXMS agent's version | ||
|- | |||
| bootTime || int64 || Node boot time or 0 if not known (in seconds since epoch) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| comments || string || Object's comments | | comments || string || Object's comments |