AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| enableIcmp || boolean || none || Enable or disable usage of ICMP pings for status polls | | enableIcmp || boolean || none || Enable or disable usage of ICMP pings for status polls | ||
|- | |||
| enableRoutingTablePolling || boolean || none || Enable or disable routing table polling (since 2.1.1) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| enableSnmp || boolean || none || Enable or disable usage of SNMP for all polls | | enableSnmp || boolean || none || Enable or disable usage of SNMP for all polls |