AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| comments || string || Object's comments | | comments || string || Object's comments | ||
|- | |||
| guid || string || Object's GUID | |||
|- | |- | ||
| id || uint32 || Object identifier | | id || uint32 || Object identifier |