AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NXSL:NetObj:setMapImage|setMapImage]] || string || int32 || Sets map presentation image for the object | | [[NXSL:NetObj:setMapImage|setMapImage]] || string || int32 || Sets map presentation image for the object | ||
|- | |||
| [[NXSL:NetObj:setStatusCalculation|setStatusCalculation]] || vary || none || Sets objects's status calculation method | |||
|- | |||
| [[NXSL:NetObj:setStatusPropagation|setStatusPropagation]] || vary || none || Sets object's status propagation method | |||
|} | |} | ||