AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NXSL:NetObj:clearGeoLocation|clearGeoLocation]] || none || none || Clears GeoLocation data from the object | | [[NXSL:NetObj:clearGeoLocation|clearGeoLocation]] || none || none || Clears GeoLocation data from the object | ||
|- | |||
| [[NXSL:NetObj:setComments|setComments]] || string || none || Sets object's comments | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NXSL:NetObj:setGeoLocation|setGeoLocation]] || Object of [[NXSL:GeoLocation|GeoLocation]] class || none || Sets GeoLocation data for the object | | [[NXSL:NetObj:setGeoLocation|setGeoLocation]] || Object of [[NXSL:GeoLocation|GeoLocation]] class || none || Sets GeoLocation data for the object |