Difference between revisions of "NXSL:NetObj"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| comments || string || Object's comments | | comments || string || Object's comments | ||
|- | |||
| guid || string || Object's GUID | |||
|- | |- | ||
| id || uint32 || Object identifier | | id || uint32 || Object identifier |
Revision as of 11:22, 20 July 2012
Represents NetXMS object (subnet, container, etc.)
Class Name
NetObj
Attributes
Name | Type | Description |
---|---|---|
comments | string | Object's comments |
guid | string | Object's GUID |
id | uint32 | Object identifier |
ipAddr | string | Primary IP address |
name | string | Object name |
status | int32 | Object status |
type | int32 | Object type (class) |