AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| dot1xBackendAuthState || int32 || 802.1x back-end authentication state | | dot1xBackendAuthState || int32 || 802.1x back-end authentication state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| id || uint32 || Object identifier | | guid || string || Object's GUID | ||
|- | |||
| id || uint32 || Object's identifier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ifIndex || int32 || Interface index | | ifIndex || int32 || Interface index |