AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| peerNode || object ([[NXSL:Node|Node]]) || Peer node object if known, otherwise '''null''' | | peerNode || object ([[NXSL:Node|Node]]) || Peer node object if known, otherwise '''null''' | ||
|- | |||
| port|| int32 || Port number | |||
|- | |||
| slot|| int32 || Slot number | |||
|- | |- | ||
| status || int32 || Object status | | status || int32 || Object status |