AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| systemTag || string || System tag; always empty for user-defined DCIs | | systemTag || string || System tag; always empty for user-defined DCIs | ||
|- | |||
| template || object || Template object or NULL if this DCI was not added from template | |||
|- | |||
| templateId || int32 || Template object ID or 0 if this DCI was not added from template | |||
|- | |||
| templateItemId || int32 || Template item ID or 0 if this DCI was not added from template | |||
|- | |- | ||
| type || int32 || DCI type: 1 for single valued, 2 for table | | type || int32 || DCI type: 1 for single valued, 2 for table |