AutoPatrol, Bureaucrats, Administrators
683
edits
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "agent" || source is NetXMS agent. | | "agent" || source is NetXMS agent. | ||
|- | |||
| "driver" || source is network device driver. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| "internal" || source is server's internal data. | | "internal" || source is server's internal data. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "push" || source is push agent. | | "push" || source is push agent. | ||
|- | |||
| "script" || source is NXSL script. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| "snmp" || source is SNMP agent. | | "snmp" || source is SNMP agent. | ||
|- | |||
| "ssh" || source is SSH command. | |||
|- | |||
| "winperf" || source is Windows performance counter. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |