Difference between revisions of "NXSL:NetObj"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lukas Rypl (talk | contribs) m (Added category) |
(Added the breakdown of status events as per article on the forum.) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
[[Category:NXSL Class Reference]] | [[Category:NXSL Class Reference]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Status ID !! Desc | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || Normal | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Warning | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Minor | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Major | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Critical | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Unmanaged | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Disabled | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Testing | |||
|} |