Difference between revisions of "NXSL:Node"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| isLLDP || boolean || TRUE if node supports LLDP (Link Layer Discovery Protocol) | | isLLDP || boolean || TRUE if node supports LLDP (Link Layer Discovery Protocol) | ||
|- | |||
| isLocalMgmt || boolean || TRUE if node is a local management server (NetXMS server) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| isPAE || boolean || TRUE if node supports 802.1x | | isPAE || boolean || TRUE if node supports 802.1x |