Difference between revisions of "NXSL:NetObj"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tomas Kirnak (talk | contribs) (Added object types) |
|||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Testing | | 8 || Testing | ||
|} | |||
'''Object types''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Object type !! Desc | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || Generic | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Subnet | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Node | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Interface | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Network | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Container | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Zone | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Serviceroot | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Template | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Templategroup | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Templateroot | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Networkservice | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Vpnconnector | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Condition | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Cluster | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:NXSL Class Reference]] | [[Category:NXSL Class Reference]] |